PRIMARY

READ AND EARN SCHOOL NETWORK PRIMARY

S/NPRIMARY SCHOOLSNO OF PUPILSCOORDINATOR
1UNESCO/RE/POWA INT’L CHILDREN SCHOOL, ABUJA20MRS DURU ROSEMARY GOLDIE
2UNESCO/RE/PCS AKURE I20MRS. OPE-IGBEDE JOSEPHINE
3UNESCO/RE/PCS AKURE II20MRS OYEWOLE BEATRICE O.
4UNESCO/RE/PCS OKITIPUPA-ONDO STATE20MRS. ADERIBIGBE S.O.
5UNESCO/RE/PCS ABEOKUTA20
6UNESCO/RE/PCS ASABA20UGWU CHIOMA
7UNESCO/RE/PCS AWKA20AKABOGU HELEN CHINYERE
8UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL '25' AZUMINI/IWUKEM20MR. UDOIME ALFRED
9UNESCO/RE/PCS BAUCHI I20WATWIL TITUS ZAKKA
10UNESCO/RE/PCS BAUCHI II20BENEDICT OSUJI
11UNESCO/RE/PCS BENIN I11
12UNESCO/RE/PCS BENIN II
13UNESCO/RE/PCS CALABAR I
14UNESCO/RE/PCS CALABAR II
15UNESCO/RE/PCS DUTSE19BUKAR IBRAHIM
16UNESCO/RE/PCS ENUGU I20IDOLO CHRISTY, OBI IFEOMA
17UNESCO/RE/PCS ENUGU II20MRS. ROSELINE NJOKU
18UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL 3 ENUGU III20IBIBIOGU JOY, OVUIKE CHINAZO
19UNESCO/RE/PCS I ELEYELE, IBADAN20IGE FOLAKE (MRS.)
20UNESCO/RE/PCS II AGUGU, IBADAN20MRS. DANIEL
21UNESCO/RE/PCS II IYAGUNKU, IBADAN
22UNESCO/RE/PCS IV CHALENGE, IBADAN20ALONGE R.O
23UNESCO/RE/PCS IKEJA, LAGOS20MRS. ANI FELICIA
24UNESCO/RE/PCS ILORIN
25UNESCO/RE/PCS JOS MAIN20MRS. BLESSING OGUDU
26UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL '8' JOS20PLANGNAN MUSA (MRS.)
27UNESCO/RE/PCS STAFFPOL, JOS20
28UNESCO/RE/PCS IV ZARIA ROAD JOS20MRS. ADUDU CHRISTINA
29UNESCO/RE/PCS KADUNA MAIN18IDRIS S. DAMUSA
30UNESCO/RE/PCS Q.I.U KADUNA20MR. OGAH JONATHAN
31UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL '1' KADUNA
32UNESCO/RE/PCS ZARIA KDS
33UNESCO/RE/PCS BOMPAI, KANO
34POLAC, KANO20YUSUF D. DAUDA
35UNESCO/RE/PCS CHALLAWA, KANO20ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR
36UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL '9' KANO20MR. JOEL MOLMOL
37UNESCO/RE/PCS KATSINA20MR. MICAH C. DUNIYA
38UNESCO/RE/PCS MAKURDI I18MODI BLESSING I.
39UNESCO/RE/PCS MAKURDI II20MRS. ANOZIE PATRICIA
40UNESCO/RE/PCS MAKURDI III, MOPOL '23'20MRS. KACHOLLOM A DUNG
41UNESCO/RE/PCS IV WANNUNE-MAKURDI
42UNESCO/RE/PCS GBOKO BENUE STATE20MR IDOKO ODE JOHN
43UNESCO/RE/PCS MAIDUGURI
44UNESCO/RE/PCS MINNA20MRS. DORCAS CHOLLOM
45UNESCO/RE/PCS OBALENDE I, LAGOS20MRS. ONYEWUCHI V.C.
46UNESCO/RE/PCS OBALENDE II, LAGOS
47UNESCO/RE/PCS OJI-RIVER
48UNESCO/RE/PCS PORT-HARCOURT I
49UNESCO/RE/PCS PORT-HARCOURT II20ANITA ULOMA NJOKU
50UNESCO/RE/PCS SATELLITE TOWN, LAGOS20UGOCHUKWU A.D. (MRS.)
51UNESCO/RE/PCS SOKOTO21MR. AUGUSTINE WALTER
52UNESCO/RE/PCS YENOGOA20MRS. PEPPLE VICTORIA ABIE
53UNESCO/RE/PCS I YOLA20JOSEPH P. SALAMA
54UNESCO/RE/PCS MOPOL '14' MBAMBA, YOLA20EMMANUELA EGENUS
55UNESCO/RE/PCS UYO20INYANG NKPOUTO ETIENE-ABASI
56UNESCO/RE/PCS BIU BORNO STATE20MR. DAUDA JOHN
57UNESCO/RE/PCS OWERRI20ANUKAM DORATHY, EZEM JULIET
58UNESCO/RE/PCS IDIMU, LAGOS20MRS. EZEODUMEGWU FLORA
59UNESCO/RE/PCS STAFF SCHOOL, SHANONO KANO20HASSAN HARUNA
60UNESCO/RE/PCS OGBOMOSO OYS20ADEOYE ABIGAIL
61UNESCO/RE/PCS OSOGBO20MR. OLAYIWOLA OWOTUNMI
62UNESCO/RE/PCS OTA-OGUN STATE20MRS ABIDOYE T.E
63UNESCO/RE/PCS UMUAHIA20EKWUEME VICTORIA
64UNESCO/RE/PCS ABAKALIKI
65UNESCO/RE/PCS ADO-EKITI20MRS. ONIPEDE OMOBOLA
66UNESCO/RE/PCS OGOJA CRS
67UNESCO/RE/PCS I BIRINI-KEBBI20MALLAM ABUBAKAR BAWA FAKAI
68UNESCO/RE/PCS II KANGIWA-KEBBI20YAKUBU ISTIFANUS
69UNESCO/RE/PCS GOMBE I20IBRAHIM USMAN
70UNESCO/RE/PCS GOMBE II
71UNESCO/RE/PCS GUSAU
72UNESCO/RE/PCS LAFIA
73UNESCO/RE/PCS IKOT-EKPENE AKS20MRS. ELSIE EKANEM
74UNESCO/RE/PCS WARRI DTS20EZENWEANI GLORY C
75UNESCO/RE/PCS IJEBU-ODE OGS
76UNESCO/RE/PCS FUNTUA-KATSINA STATE
77UNESCO/RE/PCS LOKOJA20MRS. CATHERINE MAMODU
78UNESCO/RE/PCS OKOTA20AKUNNA C.O
79UNESCO/RE/PCS II AWKA20ALISIGWE COMFORT OLUCHI
80UNESCO/RE/PCS II OWERRI
81UNESCO/RE/PCS II OWERRI 20MRS. ONYEDIN AMARACHUKWU, UDUAKANG BRIGHT, ZIRAH PATIENCE
82UNESCO/RE/PCS OGHARA DTS
83UNESCO/RE/PCS ERIN ILE, KWARA STATE20MRS. ADENERAN B.K.
84UNESCO/RE/PCS EPE - LAGOS20OLASUPO A.A, MRS. EMEKA ALI
85UNESCO/RE/PCS UMUOBIAKWA, ABA, ABIA STATE20OBIMMA OKECHI JOSHUA
86UNESCO/RE/PCS STAFF COLLEGE KADUNA20MR . BENJAMINE I. OKOH
87UNESCO/RE/PCS DAURA